Compressor Specifications

Specs – Rotary Compressors

From the Illustrated Dictionary of Essential Process Machinery Terms
A machine in which compression is caused by the positive action of rotating elements…

ManufacturerModelSingle StageMulti StageStraight LobeHelical LobeSingle ScrewSliding VaneLiquid-RingTrochoidalScrollOF = Oil Free
OI = Oil Injected
Inlet Flow Range - acfm, Min.Inlet Flow Range - acfm, MaxInlet Flow Range - m3/min, Min.Inlet Flow Range - m3/min, MaxMAWP psigMAWP barMax. Allow Rod Load, lbMax. Allow Rod Load, newtonsCompress RatioMax. Input Power hpMax. Input Power kWSpeed Range RPM, minSpeed Range RPM, max
ABC CompressorsHAXXOI/OF20902465170550024,5004600450370750
ABC CompressorsHPXXOI/OF50300246517022,00098,000419001400370750
Ariel Corp.JGM:PXXOI9000621700031,1381701271800
Ariel Corp.JGN:QXXOI900062111,00048,9302802091800
Ariel Corp.JG:AXXOI/OF900062111,00048,9308406261800
Ariel Corp.JGR:JXXOI/OF900062123,000102,309186013871800
Ariel Corp.JGH:EXXOI10,00069032,000142,343321023941500
Ariel Corp.JGK:TXXOI/OF10,00069040,000177,929390029081500
Ariel Corp.JGC:D:FXXOI/OF10,00069060,000266,893621046311400
Ariel Corp.KBU:ZXXOI/OF10,00069080,000355,858780058161200
Ariel Corp.KBB:VXXOI/OF10,000690100,000444,82210,0007457900
Atlas CopcoHX/HN / HNX (1)XOF2560000.7167217515015,70070,00047505604001000
Atlas CopcoDMXOF3380.11.16480447224010,0004503710001450
Atlas CopcoCU/CTXOI1389363.926.57000480719432,00042551905701230
Atlas CopcoIntermech BBR/FBR/VIPXOI152200.46.2452531222,00097,900460045012001800
Atlas CopcoGGXOI454001.2511.7232161617513012004500
Bauer KompressorenVERTICUS 5 Series (Air Cooled)XOI370.10.2725050020159851485
Bauer KompressorenVERTICUS 5 Booster Series
Bauer Kompressoren(Air Cooled)XOI7280.20.8500035020159851485
Bauer KompressorenK22 to K28 Series (Air Cooled)XOI302400.96.872505001501109851485
Bauer KompressorenIB23 Series
Bauer Kompressoren(Air / Water Cooled)XOI46531.31.5500035050379851485
Bauer KompressorenGIB23 Booster Series
Bauer Kompressoren(Air / Water Cooled)XOI472201.36.2500035050379851485
Bauer KompressorenI24 Series
Bauer Kompressoren(Water Cooled)XOI74742.12.1500035075559851485
Bauer KompressorenGIB24 Booster Series (Water Cooled)XOI784242.2125000350122909851485
BlackmerI26 Series
Blackmer(Water Cooled)XOI80120235,800400122909851,485
BlackmerGIB26 Booster Series (Water Cooled)XOI1737207145,8004003402509851,485
BlackmerI52 Series
Blackmer(Water Cooled)XOI160240575,0003502181609851,485
BlackmerGIB52 Booster Series (Water Cooled)XOI34682610235,0003504283159851,485
BlackmerHD162/HD163XOF717335232650510400825
BlackmerHD172/HD173XOF48600412650510400825
BlackmerHDL172/HDL173 (Water Cooled)XOF48600412650510400825
BlackmerHD362/HD363XOF1536335233400515400825
BlackmerHDL362/HDL363 (Water Cooled)XOF1536335233400515400825
BlackmerHDL322
Blackmer(Water Cooled)XOF49985683400515400825
BlackmerHDL342/HDL343 (Water Cooled)XOF716750513400515400825
BlackmerHD372/HD373XOF1024600413400515400825
BlackmerHDL372/HDL373 (Water Cooled)XOF1024600413400515400825
BlackmerHD602/HD603XOF2764335235000540400825
BlackmerHDL602/HDL603 (Water Cooled)XOF2764335235000540400825
BlackmerHDL642/HDL643 (Water Cooled)XOF1332735515000540400825
BlackmerHD612/HD613XOF2354400285000540400825
BlackmerHDL612/HDL613 (Water Cooled)XOF2354400285000540400825
BlackmerHD942/HD943XOF52125335237000550400800
BlackmerHDL942/HDL943 (Water Cooled)XOF52125335237000550400800
BlackmerNG162/NGS162XOF717335232650510400825
Borsig ZMNG172/NGS172XOF48600412,650510400825
Borsig ZMNG362/NG362XOF1536335233,400515400825
Borsig ZMNG372/NGS372XOF1024600413,400515400825
Borsig ZMNG602/NGS602XOF2764335235,000540400825
Borsig ZMNG642/NGS642XOF1332500345,000540400825
Borsig ZMNG612/NGS612XOF2354400285,000540400825
BurckhardtNG942/NGS942XOF52125335237,000550400800
BurckhardtBX15XX      OF/OI  3331,45010051,931231,000466564,9648001,200
BurckhardtBX22XX      OF/OI  14,500100029,000129,000414181058400750
BurckhardtLaby CYXX      OF/OI2,3006014,5001,00020,00090,00041,000800425850
BurckhardtLaby CSXX      OF/OI4,70013014,5001,00045,000200,00043,2002,320300600
BurckhardtLaby 1D130X       OF 300 104640300410076450750
BurckhardtLaby 1D150X       OF 300 10730504160120360600
BurckhardtLaby 2D100XX      OF 300 107305041601206001,000
BurckhardtLaby 2D140XX      OF 400 10290204233174450750
BurckhardtLaby 2D160XX      OF 700 201,160804407304450750
BurckhardtLaby 2D200XX      OF 1000 30750524643480360600
BurckhardtLaby 2DL200XX      OF 2200 60290204643480360600
BurckhardtLaby 2D205XX      OF 800 203,6302504938700360600
BurckhardtLaby 2D250XX      OF 2500 701,740120422791700312520
BurckhardtLaby 2DL250XX      OF 2,700 803602542,3701,770312520
BurckhardtLaby 3D200XX      OF 1,900 501,020704657490360600
BurckhardtLaby 4D225XX      OF 2,700 80810564973726360600
BurckhardtLaby 4D250XX      OF 4,700 1303,05021041,3741,025312520
BurckhardtLaby 4D300XX      OF 4,000 1101,2808842,0551,533270450
BurckhardtLaby 4D375XX      OF 4,800 1407305042,7552,055228380
BurckhardtLaby 6D375XX      OF 5400 1508706042,7552,055228380
BurckhardtLaby 2K90XX      OF 300 106104241541156001,000
BurckhardtLaby 2KL90XX      OF 300 106101641541156001,000
BurckhardtLaby 2K105XX      OF 500 101,1608042521886001,000
BurckhardtLaby 2K140XX      OF 800 20730504406303450750
BurckhardtHyper 2KL140XXOF80020232164406303450750
BurckhardtHyper 2K158XX      OF 700 20460324665485450750
BurckhardtHyper 2K160XX      OF 1,200 302,1801504665485450750
BurckhardtLaby Gi 2K250XX      OF 800 201670115422261660300500
BurckhardtLaby Gi 3K140XX      OF 700 20580904665485450750
Combined Heat & Power Inc.3K160XX      OF 1800 950640444665485450750
Combined Heat & Power Inc.4K165XX      OF 2000 6096066413971042450750
Combined Heat & Power Inc.HXX      OI 14,200 40050,7603500410,7008000154257
Combined Heat & Power Inc.FXX      OI 42,600 121050,7603500426,85020,000139231
Combined Heat & Power Inc.KXX      OI 85,100 241050,7603500451,00038,000129215
Combined Heat & Power Inc.LP190XXOF/OI45498834430135423301750450750
Combined Heat & Power Inc.LP250XXOF/OI110498834472322453204000312520
Combined Heat & Power Inc.250XXXOI3002130229002400
Combined Heat & Power Inc.275XXXOI3002140309002400
Comoti312XXXOI3002140309002400
Comoti350XXXOI1,100761501129002400
Comoti410XXXOI1,100762251689002400
Comoti500XXXOI1,100763382529002400
Comoti700XXXOI1,100769006719001800
Comoti1000XXXOI1,100762,9102,1709001200
Comoti1400XXXOI1,200834,5003,356600900
ComotiECS 2.5/10XOl1310103014503600
ComotiECS 10/10XOl4810103710502000
ComotiECS 15/10XOl41110107510503200
ComotiECS 20/10XOl41310109010503700
ComotiECS 25/10XOl717101011010001700
ComotiECS 30/10XOl723101013210002100
ComotiECS 60/10XOl134210102506001700
ComotiECS 75/10XOl42526631520003000
ComotiECS 2.5/16XOl1316164014503600
ComotiECS 20/25XOl2725257517005100
ComotiECS 15/30XOl310303013212003600
ComotiECS 20/30XOl26303013216004800
ComotiECS 30/30XOl25303016016004600
ComotiECS 35/30XOl1725301525020003000
ComotiECS 60/30XXOl2742303045020003000
ComotiECS 80/30XOl4056303050020003000
CorkenECS 5/40 BXOl274014902,0003000
CorkenCU 64GXOl142626522,2969,182
CorkenCU 90GXOl282626981,6326,529
CorkenCU 128GXOl41626261931,1484,591
CorkenCU 64 HP(GM)XOl274520902,2969,182
CorkenCU 90 HPXOl21045201301,6326,529
CorkenCU 200XOl255045205001,1484,591
CorkenHG600/THG600 Horizontal SeriesXXOI/OF1,65021750033,3617555.94001,200
CorkenModel 91
CorkenVertical SeriesXOF33523360016337.55.6400825
CorkenModel 291
CorkenVertical SeriesXOF33523360016331511400825
CorkenModel 491
CorkenVertical SeriesXOF33523400018141511400825
CorkenModel 491-3
CorkenVertical SeriesXOF60041400018141511400825
CorkenModel 691
Dresser-RandVertical SeriesXOF335237,0003,1753526400825
Dresser-RandModel 691-4
Dresser-RandVertical SeriesXOF600417,0003,1753526400825
Dresser-RandD891 VerticalX450317,0003,1754534400825
Dresser-RandT891 VerticalXOF450317,0003,1751511400825
Dresser-RandModel 151
Dresser-RandVertical SeriesXOF1,200833,6001,6331511400825
Dresser-RandModel 191
Dresser-RandVertical SeriesXOF600413,6001,6331511400825
Dresser-RandModel 351
Dresser-RandVertical SeriesXOF1,200834,0001,8141511400825
Dresser-RandModel 391
Dresser-RandVertical SeriesXOF600414,0001,8141511400825
Dresser-RandModel 551
Dresser-RandVertical SeriesXOF1,000697,0003,1753526400825
Dresser-RandModel 591
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC30XXOI10627137.715010.3675557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC40XXOI1313343.79.515010.3675557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC50XXOI1563984.411.315010.3675557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC60XXOI1724304.912.215010.3675555001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC70XXOI2065165.814.615010.3675555001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC80XXOI2446116.917.315010.36125905001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC100XXOI2917298.320.615010.36125905001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC110XXOI3257529.221.315010.36150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC120XXOI36985410.524.215010.36150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC135XXOI41996811.927.415010.36150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC150XXOI4711,09013.430.915010.36150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC175XXOI5231,20814.834.215010.36350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC200XXOI6141,41617.440.115010.36350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC225XXOI7241,67220.547.315010.36350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC250XXOI8221,89723.353.715010.36500375325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC300XXOI9432,17626.761.615010.36500375325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneC350XXOI1,1022,20331.262.415010.36500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneC375XXOI1,2782,21536.262.715010.35500375300520
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneC400XXOI1,3642,36438.666.915010.35500375300520
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneC450XXOI1,5342,65943.475.315010.35500375300520
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneC508XXOI1,6672,88947.281.815010.35650485300520
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneC608XXOI1,9433,3685595.415010.35650485300520
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC30-30HXXOI10627137.730020575557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC40-40HXXOI1313343.79.530020575557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC50-50HXXOI1563984.411.330020575557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC60-60HXXOI1724304.912.230020575555001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC70-70HXXOI2065165.814.630020575555001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC80-80HXXOI2446116.917.3300205125905001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC100-100HXXOI2917298.320.6300205125905001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC110-110HXXOI3257529.221.3300205150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC120-120HXXOI36985410.524.2300205150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC135-135HXXOI41996811.927.4300205150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC150-150HXXOI4711,09013.430.9300205150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC175-175HXXOI5231,20814.834.2300205350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC200-200HXXOI6141,41617.440.1300205350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC225-225HXXOI7241,67220.547.3300205350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC250-550HXXOI8221,89723.353.7300205500375325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCC300-300HXXOI9432,17626.761.6300205500375325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneC350-350HXXOI1,1022,20331.262.4300205500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB30XXOI38971.12.830020775557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB40XXOI451161.33.330020775557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB50XXOI551401.5430020775557251,850
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB60XXOI641611.84.530020775555001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB70XXOI741852.15.230020775555001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB80XXOI832072.35.9300207125905001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB100XXOI992472.87300207125905001,250
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB110XXOI1132623.27.4300207150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB120XXOI1282973.68.4300207150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB135XXOI1443334.19.4300207150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB150XXOI1623754.610.6300207150111400925
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB175XXOI1744024.911.4300207350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB200XXOI2074775.813.5300207350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB225XXOI2435616.915.9300207350250325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB250XXOI2776387.818.1300207500375325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneCB300XXOI3157268.920.6300207500375325750
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneB350XXOI36873610.420.8300207500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV30XXOI10627137.7-13.2-0.9175557251,500
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV40XXOI1313343.79.5-13.2-0.9175557251,500
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV50XXOI1563984.411.3-13.2-0.9175557251,500
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV60XXOI1724304.912.2-13.2-0.9175555001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV70XXOI2065165.814.6-13.2-0.9175555001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV80XXOI2446116.917.3-13.2-0.91125905001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV100XXOI2917298.320.6-13.2-0.91125905001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV110XXOI3257529.221.3-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV120XXOI36985410.524.2-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV135XXOI41996811.927.4-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV150XXOI4711,09013.430.9-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV175XXOI5231,20814.834.2-13.2-0.91350250325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV200XXOI6141,41617.440.1-13.2-0.91350250325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV225XXOI7241,67220.547.3-13.2-0.91350250325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV250XXOI8221,89723.353.7-13.2-0.91500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV300XXOI9432,17626.761.6-13.2-0.91500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV350XXOI1,1022,20331.262.4-13.2-0.91500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV30-30HXXOI10627137.7-14.6-175557251,500
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV40-40HXXOI1313343.79.5-14.6-175557251,500
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV50-50HXXOI1563984.411.3-14.6-175557251,500
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV60-60HXXOI1724304.912.2-14.6-175555001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV70-70HXXOI2065165.814.6-14.6-175555001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV80-80HXXOI2446116.917.3-14.6-1125905001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV100-100HXXOI2917298.320.6-14.6-1125905001,000
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV110-110HXXOI3257529.221.3-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV120-120HXXOI36985410.524.2-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV135-135HXXOI41996811.927.4-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV150-150HXXOI4711,09013.430.9-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV175-175HXXOI5231,20814.834.2-14.6-1350250325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV200-200HXXOI6141,41617.440.1-14.6-1350250325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV225-225HXXOI7241,67220.547.3-14.6-1350250325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV250-250HXXOI8221,89723.353.7-14.6-1500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV300-300HXXOI9432,17626.761.6-14.6-1500375325650
FLSmidth Inc. Ful-VaneV350-350HXXOI1,1022,20331.262.4-14.6-1500375325650
Garo S.P.A.Vertical SeriesXOF60041700031753526400825
GE Oil & GasD791 VerticalX600417,0003,1754534400825
GE Oil & GasT791 VerticalXOF600417,0003,1754534400825
GE Oil & GasAVIPXOF/OI11,00075815,40068,50041,3009697501800
GE Oil & GasBVIPXOF/OI11,00075824,200107,64042,1251,5856001500
GE Oil & GasCVIPXOF/OI11,00075833,000146,78042,8802,1486001800
GE Oil & GasMOSXOF/OI11,00075845,000200,10044,4403,2815001500
GE Oil & GasHOSXOF/OI11,00075860,000266,88047,2005,3695001500
GE Oil & GasHOSS (Super HOS)XOF/OI11,00075875,000333,60048,7006,4885001200
GE Oil & Gas7"ESH/ESVXOF/OI12,00082710,20045,40047052466600
GE Oil & Gas11"ESHXOF/OI12,00082721,60096,1004180134300450
GE Oil & GasBDC-I2HXOF/OI12,00082780,000356,000482006115300600
GE Oil & GasBDC-18H3XOF/OI12,000827350,0001,557,000445,00033,556277450
GE Oil & GasHHE-FBXOF/OI12,00082730,000133,50042,2501,678277600
GE Oil & GasHHE-VBXOF/OI12,00082750,000222,40045,0003,729277600
GE Oil & GasHHE-VGXOF/OI12,000827105,000467,100410,6307,927277450
GE Oil & GasHHE-VLXOF/OI12,000827200,000890,000422,50016,778277450
GE Oil & GasHSEXOF/OI12,00082727,600122,80041,000746390600
GE Oil & GasPHEXOF/OI12,00082710,20045,2004240179500720
GE Oil & GasAM, ASM, ABXX     XOF1403,0004831901351,3401,0005803600
GE Oil & GasHAXXOF/OI32,557144,7002,8402,1201000
GE Oil & GasHBXXOF/OI59,265236,4004,9353,680800
GE Oil & GasHDXXOF/OI72,562322,50010,4607,800700
GE Oil & GasHEXXOF/OI119,225533,00028,80021,500600
GE Oil & GasHE-SXXOF/OI150,750670,00020,50015,300800
GE Oil & GasHFXXOF/OI256,5001,140,00046,36034,600514
GE Oil & GasHGXXOF/OI348,7501,550,00055,03041,000514
GE Oil & GasOAXXOF/OI26,325117,000580435800
GE Oil & GasPKXOI562,5002,500,00080,53060,000310
GE Oil & GasSHMXXOF/OI80,565358,06510,6907,9801200
GE Oil & GasSHMBXXOF/OI80,565358,0657,1305,3201200
GE Oil & GasMOF/OI600041412,00053,378120899001800
GE Oil & GasHOF/OI600041420,00088,9644002989001800
GE Oil & GasAOF/OI600041427,000120,1028005969001800
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2804 STDXXOI550037940,000177,928845630300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2804 LEXXOI550037940,000177,928800597300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2804 ULEXXOI550037940,000177,928800597300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2803 STDXXOI550037940,000177,928634473300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2803 LEXXOI550037940,000177,928600448300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2803 ULEXXOI550037940,000177,928600448300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2802 STDXXOI550037930,000133,446422315300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2802 LEXXOI550037930,000133,446384286300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2802 ULEXXOI550037930,000133,446384286300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2801 STDXXOI550037930,000133,446192143300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2801 LEXXOI550037930,000133,446192143300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2801 ULEXXOI550037930,000133,446192143300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2202 STDXXOI550037930,000133,446296221300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2202 LEXXOI550037930,000133,446296221300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2201 STDXXOI550037930,000133,446148110300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX DPC 2201 LEXXOI550037930,000133,446148110300440
GE Oil & GasAJAX C-302XXOI550037930,000133,446300224260455
GE Oil & GasCFA 34XXOI580840013,00057,8275804328501800
GE Oil & GasCFA 32XXOI580840013,00057,8272902168501800
GE Oil & GasCFHXXOF/OI8,25056952,000231,306272020286001,200
GE Oil & GasCFRXXOF/OI2,20015248,000213,514340025356001,500
GE Oil & GasRAM52XXOI2,20015240,000177,92811908876001,500
GE Oil & GasRAM54XXOI2,20015240,000177,928237517726001,500
GE Oil & GasMH62XXOF, OI8,25056852,000231,306180013432501,200
GE Oil & GasMH64XXOF, OI8,25056852,000231,306360026852501,200
GE Oil & GasMH66XXOF, OI8,25056852,000231,3065,40040272501,200
Haug KompresorenWH62XXOF, OI825056865,000289,1331,8001,3432501200
HoferWH64XXOF, OI8,25056865,000289,1333,6002,6852501,200
HoferWH66XXOF, OI825056865,000289,1335,4004,0272501,200
HoferWH72XXOF, OI8,25056865,000289,1331,7001,2682501,000
HoferWH74XXOF, OI8,25056865,000289,1333,4002,5352501,000
HowdenWH76XXOF, OI825056865,000289,133510038032501000
HowdenWG62XXOF, OI8,25056875,000333,615300022372001200
HowdenWG64XXOF, OI825056875,000333,615600044742001200
HowdenWG66XXOF, OI8,25056875,000333,615900067112001200
HowdenWG72XXOF, OI8,25056875,000333,615250018642001000
HowdenWG74XXOF, OI8,25056875,000333,615500037282001000
HowdenWG76XXOF, OI8,25056875,000333,615750055932001000
HowdenCooper Bessemer GMV10XXOF, OI15,0001,03485,000378,09722501678264330
HowdenCooper Bessemer GMV12XXOF, OI15,0001,03485,000378,09727002014264330
HowdenCooper Bessemer 8W330XXOF, OI15,0001,034150,000667,23040002984264330
HowdenCooper Bessemer 12W330XXOF, OI15,0001,034150,000667,23060004476264330
HowdenCooper Bessemer 16W330XXOF, OI15,0001,034150,000667,23080005968264330
HowdenCooper Bessemer KMXXOF, OI15,0001,03485,000378,09782506152327600
HowdenCooper Bessemer LMXXOF, OI15,0001,034150,000667,23012,0008948327450
HowdenOil-Free Piston CompressorsXXOF07000204,3503001501107501800
HowdenKKXXOI02,30006590,0006,00056,200250,0005900670250720
HowdenTKXXOF02,3000653,60025056,200250,0005900670250720
HowdenMKXXOF01750544,0003,00031,500140,0008335250250720
HowdenTKHXXOF01500.460,0004,00078,500350,0008270200840
HowdenBurton Corblin
HowdenP SeriesXXOF420,00005685,100350112,400500,0004340025002001000
HowdenBurton Corblin
HowdenD SeriesXXOF035701043,5003,00049,500220,0001217661300200750
HowdenBurton Corblin HPD Hybrid SeriesXOF3529251836,50045049,500220,000326491950200500
HowdenHowden XRV127/R1XOI2095.92305211020015030005000
HowdenHowden XRV127/R3XOI2838305211020015018003600
HowdenHowden XRV127/R4XOI3489.86305211020015018003600
HowdenHowden XRV127/R5XOI3429.86305211020015018003000
HowdenHowden XRV163/165XOI42111.93305211035026018003600
HowdenHowden XRV163/193XOI50414.28305211035026018003600
HowdenHowden XRV204/110XOI57816.38305211060045018003600
HowdenHowden XRV204/145XOI78622.26305211060045018003600
HowdenHowden XRV204/165XOI86724.57305211060045018003600
HowdenHowden XRV204/193XOI97627.64305211060045018003600
HowdenHowden M127XOI3489.86320221022316615006000
HowdenHowden GTV 228XOI68319.348706034690350012504000
HowdenHowden WRV(H)163/145XOI48413.72350241247035015004500
HowdenHowden WRV(H)163/180XOI60117350241247035015004,500
HowdenHowden WRV(H)204/110XOI718203502412102876615004500
HowdenHowden WRV(H)204/145XOI786223502412102876615004500
HowdenHowden WRV(H)204/165XOI867253502412102876615004500
HowdenHowden WRV(H)204/193XOI976343502412102876615004500
HowdenHowden WRVi255/110XOI11293235024121542115015003600
HowdenHowden WRVi255/130XOI12703635024121542115015003600
HowdenHowden WRVi255/145XOI15354335024121542115015003600
HowdenHowden WRVi255/165XOI1,6944835024121542115015003600
HowdenHowden WRVi255/193XOI1,90554350241215421,1501,5003,600
HowdenHowden WRV255/220XOI2,25864200148154211501,5003,600
HowdenHowden WRVi321/132XOI2,710773502412274120441,5003,600
HowdenHowden WRVi321/165XOI3,3889635024122,7412,0441,5003,600
HowdenHowden WRVi321/193XOI3,81110835024122,7412,0441,5003,600
HowdenHowden WRV321/220XOI4,5171282001482,7412,0441,5003,600
HowdenHowden WRVi365/145XOI4,1441173502412581443351,5003600
HowdenHowden WRVi365/165XOI478313635024125,8144,33515003600
HowdenHowden WRVi365/193XOI558015835024125,8144,33515003600
HowdenHowden WRVT510/132XOI542015435024126,7005,0007002000
HowdenHowden WRVT510/165XOI677519235024126,7005,0007002000
HowdenHowden WRVT510/193XOI10,33229335024126,7005,0007002000
HowdenHowden H127/165XOF8822512694286213750015,000
HycompHowden HP204/110XOF14904220114480060047509500
HycompHowden H204/165XOF2236631269480060047509500
HycompHowden HP255/110XOF230065201144125093540007500
HycompHowden H255/165XOF34509812694125093540007500
HycompHowden HP408/110XOF58991672011443050227523004700
HycompHowden H408/165XOF8845250126943050227523004700
HycompHowden HP510/110XOF82662342001544000298520003750
HycompHowden H510/165XOF12,3973511301044000298520003750
HycompHowden Thomassen C-7XXOF/OI870060051090800300600
HycompHowden Thomassen C-12XXOF/OI8700600531302300300600
HycompHowden Thomassen C-25XXOF/OI8700600576205600300600
HycompHowden Thomassen C-35XXOF/OI8700600514,00010,300250500
HycompHowden Thomassen C-45XXOF/OI8700600520,95015,400250500
HycompHowden Thomassen C-85XXOF/OI8700600544,91333,000190375
HycompHowden Thomassen CHSXXOF/OI87006005625446005001200
HycompHowden ?KD JSKBXOF11315613444353088,185392,26663622703001000
HycompHowden ?KD DSKBXOF9911373324353088,185392,26653672743001000
HycompHowden ?KD TSKBXOF601737249239116588,185392,26646244653001000
HycompHowden ?KD JSKMXOI441181113516524588,185392,26652822103001000
HycompHowden ?KD DSKMXOI16221475616524588,185392,26654563403001000
HycompHowden ?KD (T)SKMXOI11706120362325088,185392,26644293203001000
HycompAN3AXOF1.823.751000280058400825
HycompAN4AXOF2.845.861000280058400825
HycompWN4AXOF2.845.861000280058400825
HycompAN6AXOF4.098.431000280058400825
HycompAN6XOF4.098.43600280058400825
HycompWN07XOF0.450.941500280058400825
HycompAN12XOF8.1816.87200280058400825
HycompAN6CXOF4.368.997503,700511400825
HycompWN6CXOF4.368.997503,700511400825
HycompAN10CXOF6.8114.056003,700511400825
HycompWN10CXOF6.8114.056003,700511400825
HycompAN26XOF17.4435.982003,700511400825
HycompWN26XOF17.4435.982003,700511400825
HycompAN12DXOF7.9516.410004,700520400825
HycompAN17DXOF11.4523.616004,700520400825
HycompAN23DXOF15.5832.146004700520400825
HycompAN44XOF29.4460.712004700520400825
HycompAN14EXOF9.0918.748006300540400825
HycompWN14EXOF9.0918.748006300540400825
HycompAN20EXOF13.0826.986006300540400825
HycompWN20EXOF13.0826.986006300540400825
HycompAN27EXOF17.8136.736006300540400825
HycompWN27EXOF17.8136.736006300540400825
HycompAN35EXOF23.2647.976006300540400825
HycompAN44EXOF29.4460.716006300540400825
HycompAN72XOF48.0699.136006300540400825
HycompWN72XOF48.0699.136006300540400825
HycompWN90XOF60.08123.916006300540400825
HycompWN28FXOF19.1933.5970011,700566400700
HycompAN28FXOF19.1933.5970011,700566400700
HycompAN44FXOF29.0750.8865011,700566400700
HycompWN44FXOF29.0750.8865011,700566400700
HycompWN55FXOF36.864.3950011,700566400700
HycompWN75FXOF50.0887.6540011,700566400700
HycompWN98XOF60.08105.1430011,700566400700
HycompAN154XOF102.21178.8725011,700566400700
Hycomp2AD4AXOF2.845.861000280058400825
Hycomp2AN6BXOF4.098.43500280058400825
Hycomp2AN8XOF5.5611.48500280058400825
Hycomp2AN3CXOF2.184.515003,700511400825
Hycomp2AN5CXOF3.417.0315003,700511400825
Hycomp2AN10CXOF5.7611.885003,700511400825
Hycomp2WN10CXOF6.6813.775003,700511400825
Hycomp2AN17XOF11.0422.775003,700511400825
Hycomp2AN10DXOF6.7213.867504,700523400825
Hycomp2AN15DXOF10.1820.997504,700523400825
Hycomp2AN26XOF17.5336.155004,700523400825
Hycomp2AN35XOF22.947.225004,700523400825
Hycomp2WN35XOF22.947.225004,700523400825
Hycomp2AN40XOF26.1753.975004700523400825
Ingersoll Rand2WN40XOF26.1753.975004,700523400825
Ingersoll Rand2WN13EXOF8.918.3610006,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2AN17EXOF11.6323.9910006,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2WN17EXOF12241,0006,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2AN22EXOF15307506,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2WN22EXOF15307506,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2AN61XOF41843506,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2WN61XOF4184.333506,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2AN76XOF51.11105.413506,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2WN76XOF511053506,300543400825
Ingersoll Rand2AN22FXOF15251,00011,700572400700
Ingersoll Rand2WN22FXOF14.5425.441,50011,700572400700
Kobe Steel (Kobelco)2WN28FXOF18.432.21,00011,700572400700
Kobe Steel (Kobelco)2AN28FXOF18.43275011,700572400700
Kobe Steel (Kobelco)2WN38FXOF25.044475011,700572400700
LMF2WN49FXOF335775011,700572400700
LMF2AN58FXOF386775011,700572400700
LMF2AN137XOF9115920011,700572400700
LMF2WN150LXOF10117740011,700572400700
LMF2WN150HXOF10117750011,700572400700
LMF3AN44XOF29615004,700523400825
LMFPS-4X      OF950180015003,3006504518,00080,0703750560340514
LeroiPHE 9X     OF900240015004000150010018,00080,0704400300300514
LeroiPHE 7 X      OF100800150140012008310,00044,4804200150300650
LeroiR-Series 4-11XXOI12580.31.6212158-Jun1511
LeroiR-Series 15-22XXOI681131.93.2212158-Jun3022
LeroiRS 30-37XXOI1862305.36.5212158-Jun5037
LeroiR-Series 45-75XXOI2634787.414212158-Jun10075
LeroiR-Series 90-160XXXOI590103016.729212158-Jun225160
LeroiSSR 200-350XXXOI1250245035.469212154-Feb500350
LeroiSierra / Nirvana Oil Free 50-100XXOF200425612150105-Feb10075
LeroiSierra / Nirvana Oil Free 125-225XXOF5709201626150106-Feb225160
LeroiSierra / Nirvana
LeroiOil Free 250-400XXOF120015503444150104-Feb400300
LeroiKR SeriesXX      OF/OI40010,150700350,000160,00040,00030,0002501000
LeroiDry ScrewXX X    OF14084,00042380650451013,50010,000150024,000
LeroiOil-Injected ScrewXX X   OI12020,0003.556715001002013,50010,00010005500
LeroiProcess Gas
Leroi(API 618)XXOF/OI10,150700134,885600,0003830062003001200
LeroiProcess Gas
Leroi(API 11P)XXOF/OI10,15070098,916440,0004816060004501800
LeroiEcoPETXOF5804015,73770,00037785804501200
LeroiMobile SystemsXXOF/OI10,15070016,86175,00041,7431,3004501800
LeroiCNGXOF/OI507635016,86175,00048001,2004501800
MAN Diesel & Turbo SEIndustrial ApplicationsXXOF/OI5,80040024,729110,00068001,2006001,800
MAN Diesel & Turbo SEElectric Rotary ScrewXXXOI152,60017417513475355
MAN Diesel & Turbo SEHG10000X  X    OI0160053502425906716005480
Mehrer CompressionHGF10000X  X    OI016004.53502425906711003650
Mehrer CompressionHG12000X  X    OI02700835024251259322505540
Mehrer CompressionHGF12000X  X    OI02700835024251259315003690
Mehrer CompressionHG12XXXX  X    OI0270083502425125937504500
Mehrer CompressionHGFS17000X  X    OI0530015350242518013411003920
Mehrer CompressionHGF17000XXOI0530015350242518013411003920
Mehrer CompressionHGS17XXXX  X    OI0560016350242518013416405560
Mehrer CompressionHG17000X  X    OI078002235024251801345403920
Mehrer CompressionHG17XXXX  X    OI078002235024251801345404300
Mehrer CompressionHG20000XXOI01,04003035024253002245003300
Mehrer CompressionHGF20000XXOI01,04003035024253002245005000
Mehrer CompressionHG20XXXX  X    OI01,04003035024253002245006600
Mehrer CompressionHHG24XXXX  X    OI01,53004330021223502615005870
Mehrer CompressionLG30XXXX  X    OI02,84008025017156004473503470
Mehrer CompressionLGL30XXXX  X    OI03,750010615010129006713502400
Mehrer CompressionLGT24XXX X X    OI01,5500441501084002985003400
Mehrer CompressionLGT30XXX X X    OI02,9000821501086004489503300
Mehrer CompressionHGT17XXXXXOI075002150034154002989503350
Mehrer CompressionHGT24XXX X X    OI01,55004450034156004485003680
Mehrer Compression35-LRG9-DPX0300092,5001726,00026,700835265601200
Mehrer Compression55-LRG9-DPX0300092,5001726,00026,700855415601200
Mehrer CompressionCPXOF12012,0003340725501013,41010,000300025,000
Mehrer CompressionSKUELXOF2,33160,000661,700230161013,41010,00015008900
Mehrer CompressionCPOXOI28310,0658285360402512,0699,00015003600
Mehrer CompressionTRE 200X      OF2141575380750
Mehrer CompressionTRZ 200X      OF3552575380750
Mehrer CompressionTRE 300X      OF426301310380750
Mehrer CompressionTRZ 300X      OF426301310380750
Mehrer CompressionTZL 40X      OF298211511480700
Mehrer CompressionTEL 80XOF355253022400735
Mehrer CompressionTEW 90X      OF327237455400690
Mitsui EngineeringTEW 110X      OF227167455400690
Mitsui EngineeringTZW 50X      OF369262015400710
Natural Gas Services Group/CIPTZW 60X      OF313227455380725
Natural Gas Services Group/CIPTZW 70X      OF313227455380725
Natural Gas Services Group/CIPTRZ 850X      OF35525168125380940
Pedro Gil S.LTRZ 1000XOF35525168125380940
Ro-Flo CompressorsTRZ 700X      OF62544168125380850
Ro-Flo CompressorsTRE 700X      OF35525168125380850
Ro-Flo CompressorsTRB 700X      OF64045168125380850
Ro-Flo CompressorsTRD 700X      OF1,23787168125380850
Ro-Flo CompressorsTVZ 900X      OF910642682003801100
Ro-Flo CompressorsTVE 900X      OF227162682003801100
Ro-Flo CompressorsTVB 900XOF910642682003801100
Ro-Flo CompressorsTVD 900XOF896632682003801100
Ro-Flo CompressorsMRE 300XOF14,5001,0001511250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMRE 400XOF14,5001,0004030250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMRE 500XOF14,5001,0007555250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMRE 1300XOF14,5001,000220160250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMLZ 300XOF14,5001,0001511250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMLZ 400XOF14,5001,0004030250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMHx 300XOF14,5001,0001511250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMHx 400XOF14,5001,0004030250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMHx 500XOF14,5001,0007555250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsMHx 1300XOF14,5001,000220160250400
Ro-Flo CompressorsC SeriesXXOF/OI14,12540021,200600724,13818,000500
Ro-Flo CompressorsMB SeriesXXOF/OI14,12521,20060071341,000700
Ro-Flo CompressorsCiP PHT2XXOI55850.1416.63,05021020,000890,0004250/400186/2988001800
Ro-Flo CompressorsCiP PXT2XXOI55850.1416.63,05021016,000712,0004175/300130/2238001,800
Ro-Flo CompressorsCiP PVT2XXOF/OI32700.087.652,0001387,50034,0004100/15074/1119002,200
Ro-Flo CompressorsRotary Piston BlowerXXOF11700.51502924223154,800
Ro-Flo Compressors2CCXXOI5300.140.9805515118652200
Ro-Flo Compressors4CCXXOI10800.252.3805515118652200
Ro-Flo Compressors5CCXXOI241100.73.2805515118652200
Ro-Flo Compressors7DXXOI531981.55.6805533256901465
Ro-Flo Compressors8DXXOI873432.59.7805547356001465
Ro-Flo Compressors8DEXXOI107446312.6805560456001465
Ro-Flo Compressors10GXXOI1266743.619.18055103774501300
Ro-Flo Compressors11SXXOI2048625.824.480551621214001000
Ro-Flo Compressors11LXXOI2329866.627.980551681254001,000
Ro-Flo Compressors12SXXOI25210247.1298055213159380920
Ro-Flo Compressors12LXXOI28011597.932.88055222166380920
Ro-Flo Compressors17SXXOI32513789.239.18055345257310760
Ro-Flo Compressors17LXXOI393159411.145.28055400298310760
Ro-Flo Compressors19SXXOI497189514.153.78055415309275640
Ro-Flo Compressors19LXXOI560216515.961.48055415309275640
Rotorcomp19LEXXOI8802,28621658055415309275640
Rotorcomp206XXOI1300115010796726001465
Rotorcomp207XXOI7500115010796726001465
Rotorcomp208BXXOI15790215010796726001465
Rotorcomp210MXXOI19140141501073402544501300
Rotorcomp211MXXOI48245171501074503364001000
Rotorcomp212MXXOI5827628150107450336380920
Rotorcomp217MXXOI88383311150107474353310760
Rotorcomp219MXXOI97474313150107478356275640
Rotorcomp4CC-206XXOI15340115010550378651465
Rotorcomp5CC-206XXOI24501115010550378651465
Rotorcomp7D-207XXOI601652515010596726901465
Rotorcomp8D-208BXXOI922903815010596726001465
Rotorcomp8DE-208BXXOI11537731115010596726001465
Safe Spa10G-210MXXOI1385574161501053402544501300
Safe Spa11S-211MXXOI2267586221501054503364001000
Safe Spa11L-211MXXOI2528497241501054503364001000
Safe Spa12S-212MXXOI278887825150105450336380920
Sauer Compressors12L-212MXXOI306975.768.727.6150105450336380920
Sauer Compressors17S-217MXXOI3681,20110.434150105500336310760
Sauer Compressors17L-217MXXOI4201,37211.938.9150105500373310760
Sauer Compressors19S-219MXXOI5501,72515.648.9150105600447275640
Sauer Compressors19L-219MXXOI6221,93017.654.7150105600447275640
Sauer Compressors19LE-219MXXOI7002,25419.863.8150105600447275640
Sauer CompressorsEVO2-GasX  X    OI  2 15   1120009300
Sauer CompressorsEVO3-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  3 15   1920009000
Sauer CompressorsEVO6-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  6 15   3715007000
Sauer CompressorsEVO9-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  9 15   5515006600
Sauer CompressorsEVO15-Gas/GearedXXOI14159010005500
Sauer CompressorsEVO28-Gas/GearedXXOI251516010004000
Sauer CompressorsEVO40-Gas-GearedXXOI401726010005000
Sauer CompressorsEVO76-Gas/GearedXXOI761754010003000
Sauer CompressorsEVO105-Gas-GearedXXOI1051467010003000
Sauer CompressorsEVO2-NK-GasXXOI2151120009300
Sauer CompressorsEVO3-NK-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  3 15   1920009000
Sauer CompressorsEVO6-NK-Gas/GearedXXOI6153715007000
Sauer CompressorsEVO9-NK-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  8 15   5515006300
Sauer CompressorsNK200-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  10 15   7515004000
Sauer CompressorsS7-S9XOI430022,0004755501500
Sauer CompressorsSWXXOF/OI1830050,00045005501500
Sauer CompressorsSTXXOI825035,00041105501500
Sauer CompressorsHydraulic seriesXXOI15300475
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 15L X      OI5804029801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 22L X      OI5804029801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 33L X      OI5103529801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 45L X      OI5804029801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 65L X      OI5804029801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 146L X      OI1501029801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 226L X      OI1501029801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 33L B4-8X      OI5804019801780
Sauer CompressorsMISTRAL WP 65L B4-8X      OI5804019801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 81L X      OI6404439801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 101LX     OI6404439801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 121L X      OI6404439801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 151L X      OI6404439801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 271L X      OI6404439801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 311L X      OI6404439801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 66LXOI11608039801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 126LXOI11608039801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 206LXOI11608039801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 156LXOI5804039801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 276LXOI5804039801780
Sauer CompressorsPASSAT WP 316LXOI5804039801780
Sauer CompressorsHURRICANE WP 4331XOI580040049801780
SertcoHURRICANE WP 4341XOI5,80040049801780
SertcoHURRICANE WP 4351XOI5,08035049801780
SertcoTORNADO WP 3215XOI5,08035039801780
SertcoTORNADO WP 3325 B3-5XOI5,80040039801780
SiadTORNADO WP 4325XOI580040049801,780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 68LONXOF1501029801780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 101LONXOF1501029801780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 154LONXOF1501029801,780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 222LONXOF1501029801,780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 65LOMXOF2201529801,780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 97LOMXOF2201529801,780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 143LOMXOF2201529801,780
SiadHARMATTAN WP 215LOMXOF2201529801780
SiadTYPHOON WP 100XOI4403029801780
SiadTYPHOON WP 200XOI4403029801780
SullairTYPHOON WP 240XOI4403029801,780
SullairTYPHOON WP 400XOI4403029801,780
SullairTYPHOON WP 3100XOI1,45010039801,780
Sullair5000 WP 5500XOI5,08035049801,780
Sullair5000 WP 5000XOI5,08035049801,780
Sullair6000 WP 6305XOI7305039801,780
Sullair6000 WP 6310XOI1,45010039801,780
Sullair6000 WP 6442XOI5,80040049801,780
Sullair6000 WP 6550XOI7,25050059801,780
Sullair98 HPXOI5111813300211250369002,100
Sullair350 LPXOI9142531212596125929002,100
Sullair350 HPXOI914253123502461501109002,100
Sullair632 HPXOI914253123502461801329002,100
SullairHT SeriesXXOI/OF8,700600140,000625,000411,9008,700300500
SullairHSF SeriesXXOF/OI8,70060078,000350,00048,7006,4005201,200
SullairHSD SeriesXXOF/OI8,70060055,000240,00045,6004,1006001,500
SullairHD SeriesXXOI/OF8,70060055,000240,00043,2752,400300750
SullairHP SeriesXXOI/OF8,70060037,500165,00041,9501,400300750
SullairHM SeriesXXOI/OF5,07535022,00095,0004475350300750
SullairP SeriesXXOI/OF5,07535030,000133,00041,5001,100300750
SullairM SeriesXXOI/OF5,07535020,00085,0004620450300750
SullairW SeriesXXOI/OF5,07535010,50045,00042802003001,200
SullairT SeriesXXOI/OF5,0753503,50015,0004105753001,200
SullairI SeriesXXOI/OF1,4501001,3506,000414103001,200
SullairPDX10XXOI7525120014
SullairPDX12XXOI13645320014
SullairPDX16XXOI21772420014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDX20LXXOI348116020014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDR20XXXOI450150120014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDR25LXXOI521173820014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDR25XXXOI710236720014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDX32SXXOI609203020014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDX32LXXOI843281020014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDX32XXXOI1168389320014
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDR32LDDXXOI86328781007
Tm.P. Bare Shaft CompressorPDR32LGDXXOI863281015010
Vilter MfgPDR32XDDXXOI116838931007
Vilter MfgPDR32XGDXXOI1168389315010
Vilter MfgPDH1217XXOI13645340028
Vilter MfgPDH1211-G2XXOI8628850035
Vilter MfgPC16LXXOI22073340028
Vilter MfgPC20SXXOI23578440028
Vilter MfgPC20LXXOI348116040028
Vilter MfgPC25SXXOI368122640028
Vilter MfgPC25MXXOI407135740028
Vilter MfgPC25LXXOI541180340028
Vilter MfgPC40LXXOI1392464035024
Vilter MfgDC16XXOI33050020014
Vilter MfgDC20XXOI50090020014
Vilter MfgDC20XLXXOI900105020014
Vilter MfgDC25XXOI120020020014
Vilter MfgNG8XXOI0.52.72025300010,500
Vilter MfgNG9XXOI1.52.7203025006500
Vilter MfgNG10XXOI1.57.2203020009000
Vilter MfgNG13XXOI2.38.5207020009000
Vilter MfgNG14XXOI3.1132011020006500
Vilter MfgNG20XXOI8252018015005000
VPT KompressorenNG22XXOI825202001,5004000
VPT KompressorenNG30XXOI1550205001,0003500
VPT KompressorenNG twinXOI50100209501,0003500
VPT KompressorenVSG 301    X   OI310951535204002984800
VPT KompressorenVSG 361    X   OI3561051535204002984800
VPT KompressorenVSG 401    X   OI4081251535204002984,800
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-15XOI892.5334235772
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-19XOI1113.1334234661
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-24XOI1444.1334233550
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-30XOI1805.1334235772
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-39XOI2236.3334234661
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-50XOI2928.3334233550
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-58XOI3419.7334236297
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-68XOI40311.4334235332
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-85XOI49914.1334234306
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RXF-101XOI59616.9334233600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-100XOI5926.8600414500
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-134XOI79022.4600414500
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-177XOI104229.5600414500
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-222XOI131137.1600414500
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-270XOI158945600414500
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-316XOI186552.8600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-399XOI234966.5600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-480XOI282480600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-496XOI292082.7600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-546XOI321691.1600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-676XOI3982112.8600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-852XOI5012141.9700483600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWHII-856XOI5068143.5600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWFII-1080XOI6394181.1600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWHII-1179XOI6940196.5600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)RWHII-1395XOI8212232.5600413600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)HPS 1510XOI3469.81300906000
YORK/FRICK (JCI)HPS 2709XOI97427.61300903600
YORK/FRICK (JCI)HPS 2712XOI129836.81300903600