Compressor Specifications

Specs – Rotary Compressors

From the Illustrated Dictionary of Essential Process Machinery Terms
A machine in which compression is caused by the positive action of rotating elements…

ManufacturerModelSingle StageMulti StageStraight LobeHelical LobeSingle ScrewSliding VaneLiquid-RingTrochoidalScrollOF = Oil Free OI = Oil InjectedInlet Flow Range - acfm, Min.Inlet Flow Range - acfm, MaxInlet Flow Range - m3/min, Min.Inlet Flow Range - m3/min, MaxMAWP psigMAWP barMax. Allow Rod Load, lbMax. Allow Rod Load, newtonsCompress RatioMax. Input Power hpMax. Input Power kWSpeed Range RPM, minSpeed Range RPM, max
ComotiECS 2.5/10XOl1310103014503600
ComotiECS 10/10XOl4810103710502000
ComotiECS 15/10XOl41110107510503200
ComotiECS 20/10XOl41310109010503700
ComotiECS 25/10XOl717101011010001700
ComotiECS 30/10XOl723101013210002100
ComotiECS 60/10XOl134210102506001700
ComotiECS 75/10XOL42526631520003000
ComotiECS 2.5/16XOl1316154014503600
ComotiECS 20/25XOl2725157517005100
ComotiECS 15/30XOl310301513212003600
ComotiECS 20/30XOl26301513216004800
ComotiECS 30/30XOl25301516016004600
ComotiECS 35/30XOl1724.5301525020003000
ComotiECS 60/30XXOl2742301545020003000
ComotiECS 80/30XOl4056301550020003000
ComotiECS 5/40 BXOL2740149020003000
ComotiCU 64GXOL1426155222969182
ComotiCU 90GXOL2826159816326529
ComotiCU 128GXOL416261519311484591
ComotiCU 64 HP(GM)XOL2745159022969182
ComotiCU 90 HPXOL210451513016326529
ComotiCU 200XOL2550451550011484591
FLSmidthCC15XXOI45.001211.273.4315010.3650377251940
FLSmidthCC30XXOI1062713.017.6815010.3675557251850
FLSmidthCC40XXOI1313343.719.4615010.3675557251850
FLSmidthCC50XXOI1563984.4211.315010.3675557251850
FLSmidthCC60XXOI1724304.8712.215010.3675555001250
FLSmidthCC70XXOI2065165.8414.615010.3675555001250
FLSmidthCC80XXOI2446116.9217.315010.36125905001250
FLSmidthCC100XXOI2917298.2520.615010.36125905001250
FLSmidthCC110XXOI3257529.2121.315010.36150111400925
FLSmidthCC120XXOI36985410.524.215010.36150111400925
FLSmidthCC135XXOI41996811.927.415010.36150111400925
FLSmidthCC150XXOI471109013.430.915010.36150111400925
FLSmidthCC175XXOI523120814.834.215010.36350250325750
FLSmidthCC200XXOI614141617.440.115010.36350250325750
FLSmidthCC225XXOI724167220.547.315010.36350250325750
FLSmidthCC250XXOI822189723.353.715010.36500375325750
FLSmidthCC300XXOI943217626.761.615010.36500375325750
FLSmidthC350XXOI1102220331.262.415010.36500375325650
FLSmidthC375XXOI1278221536.262.715010.35500375300520
FLSmidthC400XXOI1364236438.666.915010.35500375300520
FLSmidthC450XXOI1534265943.475.315010.35500375300520
FLSmidthC508XXOI1667288947.281.815010.35650485300520
FLSmidthC608XXOI1943336855.095.415010.35650485300520
FLSmidthCC30-30HXXOI1062713.017.6830020.0575557251850
FLSmidthCC40-40HXXOI1313343.719.4630020.0575557251850
FLSmidthCC50-50HXXOI1563984.4211.330020.0575557251850
FLSmidthCC60-60HXXOI1724304.8712.230020.0575555001250
FLSmidthCC70-70HXXOI2065165.8414.630020.0575555001250
FLSmidthCC80-80HXXOI2446116.9217.330020.05125905001250
FLSmidthCC100-100HXXOI2917298.2520.630020.05125905001250
FLSmidthCC110-110HXXOI3257529.2121.330020.05150111400925
FLSmidthCC120-120HXXOI36985410.524.230020.05150111400925
FLSmidthCC135-135HXXOI41996811.927.430020.05150111400925
FLSmidthCC150-150HXXOI471109013.430.930020.05150111400925
FLSmidthCC175-175HXXOI523120814.834.230020.05350250325750
FLSmidthCC200-200HXXOI614141617.440.130020.05350250325750
FLSmidthCC225-225HXXOI724167220.547.330020.05350250325750
FLSmidthCC250-550HXXOI822189723.353.730020.05500375325750
FLSmidthCC300-300HXXOI943217626.761.630020.05500375325750
FLSmidthC350-350HXXOI1102220331.262.430020.05500375325650
FLSmidthCB30XXOI38.0997.201.082.7530020.0775557251850
FLSmidthCB40XXOI45.471161.293.2930020.0775557251850
FLSmidthCB50XXOI54.681401.553.9530020.0775557251850
FLSmidthCB60XXOI64.201611.824.5530020.0775555001250
FLSmidthCB70XXOI73.861852.095.2330020.0775555001250
FLSmidthCB80XXOI82.952072.355.8730020.07125905001250
FLSmidthCB100XXOI98.862472.807.0030020.07125905001250
FLSmidthCB110XXOI1132623.217.4330020.07150111400925
FLSmidthCB120XXOI1282973.638.4030020.07150111400925
FLSmidthCB135XXOI1443334.089.4430020.07150111400925
FLSmidthCB150XXOI1623754.5910.630020.07150111400925
FLSmidthCB175XXOI1744024.9311.430020.07350250325750
FLSmidthCB200XXOI2074775.8513.530020.07350250325750
FLSmidthCB225XXOI2435616.8815.930020.07350250325750
FLSmidthCB250XXOI2776387.8318.130020.07500375325750
FLSmidthCB300XXOI3157268.9120.630020.07500375325750
FLSmidthB350XXOI36873610.420.830020.07500375325650
FLSmidthV30XXOI1062713.017.68-13.2-0.9175557251500
FLSmidthV40XXOI1313343.719.46-13.2-0.9175557251500
FLSmidthV50XXOI1563984.4211.3-13.2-0.9175557251500
FLSmidthV60XXOI1724304.8712.2-13.2-0.9175555001000
FLSmidthV70XXOI2065165.8414.6-13.2-0.9175555001000
FLSmidthV80XXOI2446116.9217.3-13.2-0.91125905001000
FLSmidthV100XXOI2917298.2520.6-13.2-0.91125905001000
FLSmidthV110XXOI3257529.2121.3-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidthV120XXOI36985410.524.2-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidthV135XXOI41996811.927.4-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidthV150XXOI471109013.430.9-13.2-0.91150111400800
FLSmidthV175XXOI523120814.834.2-13.2-0.91350250325650
FLSmidthV200XXOI614141617.440.1-13.2-0.91350250325650
FLSmidthV225XXOI724167220.547.3-13.2-0.91350250325650
FLSmidthV250XXOI822189723.353.7-13.2-0.91500375325650
FLSmidthV300XXOI943217626.761.6-13.2-0.91500375325650
FLSmidthV350XXOI1102220331.262.4-13.2-0.91500375325650
FLSmidthV30-30HXXOI1062713.017.68-14.6-175557251500
FLSmidthV40-40HXXOI1313343.719.46-14.6-175557251500
FLSmidthV50-50HXXOI1563984.4211.3-14.6-175557251500
FLSmidthV60-60HXXOI1724304.8712.2-14.6-175555001000
FLSmidthV70-70HXXOI2065165.8414.6-14.6-175555001000
FLSmidthV80-80HXXOI2446116.9217.3-14.6-1125905001000
FLSmidthV100-100HXXOI2917298.2520.6-14.6-1125905001000
FLSmidthV110-110HXXOI3257529.2121.3-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidthV120-120HXXOI36985410.524.2-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidthV135-135HXXOI41996811.927.4-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidthV150-150HXXOI471109013.430.9-14.6-1150111400800
FLSmidthV175-175HXXOI523120814.834.2-14.6-1350250325650
FLSmidthV200-200HXXOI614141617.440.1-14.6-1350250325650
FLSmidthV225-225HXXOI724167220.547.3-14.6-1350250325650
FLSmidthV250-250HXXOI822189723.353.7-14.6-1500375325650
FLSmidthV300-300HXXOI943217626.761.6-14.6-1500375325650
FLSmidthV350-350HXXOI1102220331.262.4-14.6-1500375325650
GaroAM, ASM, ABXX     XOF14030004.0083.019013.05134010005803600
GEAGrasso LT & M SeriesXXOI16481504.6022991363.0205623419314003600
Haug SauerHAUG.UranusXXOF1244.0014510.04130
HowdenXRV127/R1XOI2095.9230521.01020015030005000
HowdenXRV127/R3XOI2838.0030521.01020015018003600
HowdenXRV127/R4XOI3489.8630521.01020015018003600
HowdenXRV127/R5XOI3429.8630521.01020015018003000
HowdenXRV163/165XOI42111.930521.01035026018003600
HowdenXRV163/193XOI50414.330521.01035026018003600
HowdenXRV204/110XOI57816.430521.01060045018003600
HowdenXRV204/145XOI78622.330521.01060045018003600
HowdenXRV204/165XOI86724.630521.01060045018003600
HowdenXRV204/193XOI97627.630521.01060045018003600
HowdenM127XOI2095.9230521.01020015030005000
HowdenM127/13XOI2838.0030521.01020015018003600
HowdenM127/16XOI3489.8630521.01020015018003600
HowdenM127/19XOI41011.830521.01020015018003600
HowdenGTV 228XOI68319.387060.034690350012504000
HowdenWRV(H)163/145XOI48413.735024.01247035015004500
HowdenWRV(H)163/180XOI60117.335024.01247035015004500
HowdenWRV(H)204/110XOI71820.335024.012102876615004500
HowdenWRV(H)204/145XOI78622.335024.012102876615004500
HowdenWRV(H)204/165XOI86724.635024.012102876615004500
HowdenWRV(H)204/193XOI97633.635024.012102876615004500
HowdenWRVi255/110XOI112932.035024.0121542115015003600
HowdenWRVi255/130XOI127036.035024.0121542115015003600
HowdenWRVi255/145XOI153543.535024.0121542115015003600
HowdenWRVi255/165XOI169448.035024.0121542115015003600
HowdenWRVi255/193XOI190554.035024.0121542115015003600
HowdenWRV255/220XOI225863.920013.881542115015003600
HowdenWRVi321/132XOI271076.835024.0122741204415003600
HowdenWRVi321/165XOI338896.035024.0122741204415003600
HowdenWRVi321/193XOI381110835024.0122741204415003600
HowdenWRV321/220XOI451712820013.882741204415003600
HowdenWRVi365/145XOI414411735024.0125814433515003600
HowdenWRVi365/165XOI478313635024.0125814433515003600
HowdenWRVi365/193XOI558015835024.0125814433515003600
HowdenWRVT510/132XOI542015435024.012670050007002000
HowdenWRVT510/165XOI677519235024.012670050007002000
HowdenWRVT510/193XOI13,43038035024.012670050007002600
HowdenWRVTi580/193XOI17,07048335024.01211,26584007502600
HowdenH127/165XOF88225.01268.74286213750015,000
HowdenHP204/110XOF149042.020113.8480060047509500
HowdenH204/165XOF223663.01268.7480060047509500
HowdenHP255/110XOF230065.020113.84125093540007500
HowdenH255/165XOF345098.01268.74125093540007500
HowdenHP408/110XOF589916720113.843050227523004700
HowdenH408/165XOF88452501268.743050227523004700
HowdenHP510/110XOF826623420015.044000298520003750
HowdenH510/165XOF12,39735113010.044000298520003750
Ingersoll RandR-Series 4-11XXOI12.0058.000.341.6421214.66-81511
Ingersoll RandR-Series 15-22XXOI68.001131.933.2021214.66-83022
Ingersoll RandRS 30-37XXOI1862305.276.5121214.66-85037
Ingersoll RandR-Series 45-75XXOI2634787.4513.521214.66-810075
Ingersoll RandR-Series 90-160XXXOI590103016.729.221214.66-8225160
Ingersoll RandRS-Series 200-250XXXOI1255175035.549.621214.66-8225160
Ingersoll RandSSR 250-350XXXOI1690245047.969.421214.62-4500350
Ingersoll RandSierra / Nirvana Oil Free 50-100XXOF2004255.6612.015010.32-510075
Ingersoll RandSierra / Nirvana Oil Free 125-225XXOF57092016.126.115010.32-6225160
Ingersoll RandSierra / Nirvana Oil Free 250-400XXOF1200155034.043.915010.32-4400300
KobelcoDry ScrewXX X    OF14084,0004.00238065045.01013,50010,000150024,000
KobelcoOil-Injected ScrewXX X   OI12020,0003.5056715001002013,50010,00010005500
LeroiHG10000X  X    OI016004.5035024.025906716005480
LeroiHGF10000X  X    OI016004.5035024.025906711003650
LeroiHG12000X  X    OI027007.7035024.0251259322505540
LeroiHGF12000X  X    OI027007.7035024.0251259315003690
LeroiHG12XXXX  X    OI027007.7035024.025125937504500
LeroiHGFS17000X  X    OI0530015.035024.02518013411003920
LeroiHGF17000XXOI0530015.035024.02518013411003920
LeroiHGS17xxxX  X    OI0560016.035024.02518013416405560
LeroiHG17000X  X    OI0780022.035024.0251801345403920
LeroiHG17XXXX  X    OI0780022.035024.0251801345404300
LeroiHG20000XXOI01040030.035024.0253002245003300
LeroiHGF20000XXOI01040030.035024.0253002245005000
LeroiHG20XXXX  X    OI01040030.035024.0253002245006600
LeroiHHG24XXXX  X    OI01530043.030021.0223502615005870
LeroiLG30XXXX  X    OI02840080.025017.0156004473503470
LeroiLGL30XXXX  X    OI03750010615010.0129006713502400
LeroiLGT24xxx X X    OI01550044.015010.084002985003400
LeroiLGT30xxx X X    OI02900082.015010.086004489503300
LeroiHGT17xxxXXOI0750021.050034.0154002989503350
LeroiHGT24xxx X X    OI01550044.050034.0156004485003680
Pedro GilRotary Piston BlowerXXOF1.001700.50150292.04223154800
Ro-Flo Compressors2CCXXOI5.0030.000.140.90805.0515118652200
Ro-Flo Compressors4CCXXOI10.0080.000.252.30805.0515118652200
Ro-Flo Compressors5CCXXOI24.001100.703.20805.0520158652200
Ro-Flo Compressors7DXXOI53.001981.505.60805.0535266901465
Ro-Flo Compressors8DXXOI87.003432.509.70805.0575566001465
Ro-Flo CompressorsSD8DXXOI87.003432.509.70805.05100756001465
Ro-Flo Compressors8DEXXOI1074463.0012.6805.0575566001465
Ro-Flo CompressorsSD8DEXXOI1074463.0012.6805.05100756001465
Ro-Flo Compressors10GXXOI1266743.6019.1805.051501124501300
Ro-Flo Compressors11SXXOI2048625.8024.4805.052001494001000
Ro-Flo Compressors11LXXOI2329866.6027.9805.052301724001000
Ro-Flo Compressors12SXXOI25210247.1029.0805.05250186380920
Ro-Flo Compressors12LXXOI28011597.9032.8805.05270201380920
Ro-Flo Compressors17SXXOI32513789.2039.1805.05345257310760
Ro-Flo Compressors17LXXOI393159411.145.2805.05400298310760
Ro-Flo Compressors19SXXOI497189514.153.7805.05400298275640
Ro-Flo CompressorsSD19SXXOI497189514.153.7805.05500373275640
Ro-Flo Compressors19LXXOI560216515.961.4805.05400298275640
Ro-Flo CompressorsSD19LXXOI560216515.961.4805.05500373275640
Ro-Flo Compressors19LEXXOI880228620.764.7805.05400298275640
Ro-Flo CompressorsSD19LEXXOI880228620.764.7805.05500373275640
Ro-Flo Compressors206XXOI0.5030.000.010.9015010.0796726001465
Ro-Flo Compressors207XXOI7.0050.000.201.4015010.0796726001465
Ro-Flo Compressors208BXXOI15.0079.000.402.2015010.0796726001465
Ro-Flo Compressors210MXXOI19.001400.504.0015010.073402544501300
Ro-Flo Compressors211MXXOI48.002451.407.0015010.074503364001000
Ro-Flo Compressors212MXXOI58.002761.607.8015010.07450336380920
Ro-Flo Compressors217MXXOI88.003832.5010.915010.07474353310760
Ro-Flo Compressors219MXXOI97.004742.8013.415010.07478356275640
Ro-Flo CompressorsHP6XXOI0.5030.000.010.9020013.07100756001465
Ro-Flo CompressorsHP7XXOI7.0050.000.201.4020013.07100756001465
Ro-Flo CompressorsHP8XXOI15.0079.000.402.2020013.07100756001465
Ro-Flo CompressorsHP10XXOI19.001400.504.0020013.073402544501300
Ro-Flo CompressorsHP11XXOI48.002451.407.0020013.074503364001000
Ro-Flo CompressorsHP12XXOI58.002761.607.8020013.07475354380920
Ro-Flo Compressors4CC-206XXOI15.0034.000.401.0015010.0550378651465
Ro-Flo Compressors5CC-206XXOI24.0050.000.701.4015010.0550378651465
Ro-Flo Compressors7D-207XXOI60.001651.704.7015010.0596726901465
Ro-Flo Compressors8D-208BXXOI92.002902.608.2015010.0596726001465
Ro-Flo Compressors8DE-208BXXOI1153773.3010.715010.0596726001465
Ro-Flo Compressors10G-210MXXOI1385574.0015.815010.053402544501300
Ro-Flo Compressors11S-211MXXOI2267586.4021.515010.054503364001000
Ro-Flo Compressors11L-211MXXOI2528497.1024.015010.054503364001000
Ro-Flo Compressors12S-212MXXOI2788877.9025.115010.05450336380920
Ro-Flo Compressors12L-212MXXOI3069768.7027.615010.05450336380920
Ro-Flo Compressors17S-217MXXOI368120110.434.015010.05500373310760
Ro-Flo Compressors17L-217MXXOI420137211.938.915010.05500373310760
Ro-Flo Compressors19S-219MXXOI550172515.648.915010.05600447275640
Ro-Flo Compressors19L-219MXXOI622193017.654.715010.05600447275640
Ro-Flo Compressors19LE-219MXXOI700225419.863.815010.05600447275640
Ro-Flo Compressors5CC-HP6XXOI24.0050.000.701.4020013.0575568651465
Ro-Flo Compressors7D-HP7XXOI60.001651.704.7020013.0580606901465
Ro-Flo CompressorsSD8D-HP8XXOI92.002902.608.2020013.05125936001465
Ro-Flo CompressorsSD8DE-HP8XXOI1153773.3010.720013.05125936001465
Ro-Flo Compressors10G-HP10XXOI1385574.0015.820013.053402544501300
Ro-Flo Compressors11S-HP11XXOI2267586.4021.520013.054503364001000
Ro-Flo Compressors11L-HP11XXOI2528497.1024.020013.054503364001000
Ro-Flo Compressors12S-HP12XXOI2788877.9025.120013.05475354380920
Ro-Flo Compressors12L-HP12XXOI3069768.7027.620013.05475354380920
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO2-GasX  X    OI  2.0021715.0   151120009300
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO3-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  3.0021715.0   251920009000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO6-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  6.0021715.0   503715007000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO9-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  9.0021715.0   745515006600
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO15-Gas/GearedXXOI14.021715.01229010005500
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO28-Gas/GearedXXOI25.021715.021816010004000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO40-Gas-GearedXXOI40.021717.035026010005000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO76-Gas/GearedXXOI76.021717.072554010003000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO105-Gas-GearedXXOI10521714.090067010003000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO2-NK-GasXXOI2.0021715.0151120009300
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO3-NK-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  3.0021715.0   251920009000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO6-NK-Gas/GearedXXOI6.0021715.0503715007000
Rotorcomp VerdichterEVO9-NK-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  8.0021715.0   745515006300
Rotorcomp VerdichterNK200-Gas/GearedX  X    OI  10.021715.0   1027515004000
SullairPDX10XXOI75.0025120014.0
SullairPDX12XXOI13645320014.0
SullairPDX16XXOI21772420014.0
SullairPDX20LXXOI348116020014.0
SullairPDR20XXXOI450150120014.0
SullairPDR25LXXOI521173820014.0
SullairPDR25XXXOI710236720014.0
SullairPDX32SXXOI609203020014.0
SullairPDX32LXXOI843281020014.0
SullairPDX32XXXOI1168389320014.0
SullairPDR32LDDXXOI86328781007.0
SullairPDR32LGDXXOI863281015010.0
SullairPDR32XDDXXOI116838931007.0
SullairPDR32XGDXXOI1168389315010.0
SullairPDH1217XXOI13645340028.0
SullairPDH1211-G2XXOI86.0028850035.0
SullairPC16LXXOI22073340028.0
SullairPC20SXXOI23578440028.0
SullairPC20LXXOI348116040028.0
SullairPC25SXXOI368122640028.0
SullairPC25MXXOI407135740028.0
SullairPC25LXXOI541180340028.0
SullairPC40LXXOI1392464035024.0
SullairDC16XXOI33050020014.0
SullairDC20XXOI50090020014.0
SullairDC20XLXXOI900105020014.0
SullairDC25XXOI120020020014.0
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG8XXOI0.502.7020.025300010,500
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG9XXOI1.502.7020.03025006500
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG10XXOI1.507.2020.03020009000
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG13XXOI2.308.5020.07020009000
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG14XXOI3.1013.020.011020006500
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG20XXOI8.0025.020.018015005000
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG22XXOI8.0025.020.020015004000
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG30XXOI15.050.020.050010003500
Tm.P. Bare ShaftNG twinXOI50.010020.095010003500
Vilter MFGVSG 301    X   OI3108.8051535.0204002984800
Vilter MFGVSG 361    X   OI35610.151535.0204002984800
Vilter MFGVSG 401    X   OI40811.651535.0204002984800
Vilter MFGVSG 501    X   OI49514.051535.0206004484800
Vilter MFGVSG 601    X   OI59016.751535.0206004484800
Vilter MFGVSG 701    X   OI68019.351535.0206004484800
Vilter MFGVSSG 291    X   OI2918.2095065.0206004484800
Vilter MFGVSSG 341    X   OI3419.7095065.0206004484800
Vilter MFGVSSG 451    X    OI48313.795065.0206004484800
Vilter MFGVSSG 601    X    OI56816.195065.0206004484800
Vilter MFGVSG 751    X    OI78922.348533.0208656454000
Vilter MFGVSG 901    X    OI89225.348533.0208656454000
Vilter MFGVSG 1051    X    OI108530.772549.0208656453800
Vilter MFGVSG 1201    X    OI121034.372549.0208656453800
Vilter MFGVSG 1551    X    OI154743.853537.020140010443800
Vilter MFGVSG 1851    X    OI181551.453537.020140010443800
Vilter MFGVSG 2101    X    OI204858.053537.020140010443800
Vilter MFGVSG 2401    X    OI237467.253537.020200014913800
Vilter MFGVSG 2601    X    OI260773.853537.020200014913800
Vilter MFGVSG 2801    X    OI277278.853537.020200014913800
Vilter MFGVSG 3001    X    OI296283.953537.020200014913800
VPT Komp.RS CompactXXXOI0.2515.0016.0151106000
VPT Komp.WVXXXOI1.0013080.02530003600
VPT Komp.WFXXXOI1.0015.0026.0252509000
VPT Komp.WCVXXXOI1.0013080.02530003600
VPT Komp.WCFXXXOI1.0015.0026.0252509000
VPT Komp.WSTXXXOF10.0015060.04300024,000
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-15XOI89.002.5033423.05772
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-19XOI1113.1033423.04661
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-24XOI1444.1033423.03550
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-30XOI1805.1033423.05772
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-39XOI2236.3033423.04661
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-50XOI2928.3033423.03550
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-58XOI3419.7033423.06297
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-68XOI40311.433423.05332
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-85XOI49914.133423.04306
York/Frick (JCI)RXF-101XOI59616.933423.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-100XOI5926.8060041.04500
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-134XOI79022.460041.04500
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-177XOI104229.560041.04500
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-222XOI131137.160041.04500
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-270XOI158945.060041.04500
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-316XOI186552.860041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-399XOI234966.560041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-480XOI282480.060041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-496XOI292082.760041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-546XOI321691.160041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-676XOI398211360041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-852XOI501214270048.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWHII-856XOI506814460041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWFII-1080XOI639418160041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWHII-1179XOI694019760041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)RWHII-1395XOI821223360041.03600
York/Frick (JCI)HPS 1510XOI3469.80130090.06000
York/Frick (JCI)HPS 2709XOI97427.6130090.03600
York/Frick (JCI)HPS 2712XOI129836.8130090.03600