Packagers Guide

Baker Hughes

Address Via F. Matteucci 2 Florence 50127 Italy Phone: +39 055 423211 Website: Baker Hughes Website Ads In CTSS: Baker Hughes Advertisement in CTSS

Company Profile:

Photo of Baker Hughes

Baker Hughes is an energy technology company that provides solutions for energy and industrial customers worldwide. Built on a century of experience and with operations in over 120 countries, our innovative technologies and services are taking energy forward – making it safer, cleaner and more efficient for people and the planet.

Specifications:

Centrifugal Compressors

ManufacturerManufacturerModelAxial Flow Multi- StageAxial Flow Fixed Stator VanesAxial Flow Variable Stator VanesRadial Flow Single StageRadial Flow Multi- StageRadial Flow Horiz. SplitRadial Flow Vertical SplitRadial Flow Intergral GearRadial Flow Intergral ElectricThermal Single StageThermal Multi- StageOF = Oil Free OI = Oil InjectedInlet Flow Range acfm; Min.Inlet Flow Range acfm; Max.Inlet Flow Range m3/min; Min.Inlet Flow Range m3/min; Max.MAWP psigMAWP barCompression RatioMax. Input Power; hpMax. Input Power; kWSpeed Range RPM; Min.Speed Range RPM; Max
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesAN (Air Service)XXOF58,860353,150166710,0003602595,20070,000300010,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesAN (LNG Service)XXOF58,860176,550166750003602595,20070000300010,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesBCL-HP (>350bara)XXOF600317014,500100040,80030,000700018,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesBCL-LP/MP (<350 bara)XXOF29,430833507535054,40040,000300020,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesMCLXXOF294,29083335806095,20070,000300015,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesPCLXXXOF58,8601667189013054,40040,000360013,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesSRLXXXOF206,0005833290020043,500320,000150050,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesSRL (Overhung, Single Stage)XOF58,860166713809520,40015,000150020,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesICLXXXOF52518,60015533507535021,50016,000150018,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesICL single stageXXXOF87520,4002558317401201.619,60014,600150018,000
Baker Hughes
Baker HughesBlue-CXXXOF52,500525,000150015,000301420518,62014,000300011,000

Reciprocating Compressors

ManufacturerManufacturerModelSingle StageMulti StageIntegral Engine DriveSeparableBalanced/OpposedDiaphragmOF = Oil Free OI = Oil InjectedInlet Flow Range - acfm, Min.Inlet Flow Range - acfm, MaxInlet Flow Range - m3/min, Min.Inlet Flow Range - m3/min, MaxMAWP psigMAWP barMax. Allow Rod Load, lbMax. Allow Rod Load, newtonsCompress RatioMax. Input Power hpMax. Input Power kWSpeed Range RPM, minSpeed Range RPM, max
Baker HughesBaker HughesHAXXXXOF/OI32557144700284021201000
Baker HughesBaker HughesHBXXXXOF/OI5319023640049353680800
Baker HughesBaker HughesHDXXXXOF/OI72562322500104607800700
Baker HughesBaker HughesHEXXXXOF/OI150.756700002050015300800
Baker HughesBaker HughesHFXXXXOF/OI25650011400004636034600514
Baker HughesBaker HughesHGXXXXOF/OI44496019800005632242000400
Baker HughesBaker HughesOAXXXOF/OI26325117000580435800
Baker HughesBaker HughesPKXXXOI65250029000008053060000310
Baker HughesBaker HughesSHMXXXXOF/OI805653580651069079801200
Baker HughesBaker HughesSHMBXXXXOF/OI80565358065713053201200
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2804 STDXXXOI5500378.9540000177928845630.37300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2804 LEXXXOI5500378.9540000177928800596.8300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2804 XLEXXXOI5500378.9540000177928800596.8330450
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2803 STDXXXOI5500378.9540000177928634472.964300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2803 LEXXXOI5500378.9540000177928600447.6300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2803 XLEXXXOI5500378.9540000177928600447.6330450
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2802 STDXXXOI5500378.9530000133446422314.812300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2802 LEXXXOI5500378.9530000133446384286.464300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2802 XLEXXXOI5500378.9530000133446400298.4330450
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2801 STDXXXOI5500378.9530000133446192143.232300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2801 LEXXXOI5500378.9530000133446192143.232300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2202 STDXXXOI5500378.9530000133446296220.816300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2202 LEXXXOI5500378.9530000133446296220.816300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2201 STDXXXOI5500378.9530000133446148110.408300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX DPC 2201 LEXXXOI5500378.9530000133446148110.408300440
Baker HughesBaker HughesAJAX C-302XXXXOI5500378.9530000133446300223.8260455
Baker HughesBaker HughesM301XXXXOF/OI6000414600026689.33260459001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesM302XXXXOF/OI6000414600026689.332120899001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesH301XXXXOF/OI60004141000044482.22100759001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesH302XXXXOF/OI60004141000044482.222001499001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesH304XXXXOF/OI60004141000044482.224002989001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesA351XXXXOF/OI60004141450064499.2192001499001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesA352XXXXOF/OI60004141450064499.2194002989001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesA354XXXXOF/OI60004141450064499.2198005969001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesCFA 32XXXXOF/OI5808400.17121350060050.9972902166001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesCFA 34XXXXOF/OI5808400.17121350060050.9975804336001800
Baker HughesBaker HughesCFH62XXXXOF/OI1000068965000289134.43136010142501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesCFH64XXXXOF/OI1000068965000289134.43272020282501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesCFR52XXXXOF/OI4700323.8355000244652.21170012682501500
Baker HughesBaker HughesCFR54XXXXOF/OI4700323.8355000244652.21340025352501500
Baker HughesBaker HughesRAM52XXXXOF/OI2200151.5844000195721.76811888862501500
Baker HughesBaker HughesRAM54XXXXOF/OI2200151.5844000195721.768237517712501500
Baker HughesBaker HughesMH62XXXXOF/OI1000068956000249100.432180013422501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesMH64XXXXOF/OI1000068956000249100.432360026852501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesMH66XXXXOF/OI1000068956000249100.432540040272501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesWH62XXXXOF/OI1000068970000311375.54180013422501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesWH64XXXXOF/OI1000068970000311375.54360026852501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesWH66XXXXOF/OI1000068970000311375.54540040272501200
Baker HughesBaker HughesWH72XXXXOF/OI1000068970000311375.54170012682501000
Baker HughesBaker HughesWH74XXXXOF/OI1000068970000311375.54340025352501000
Baker HughesBaker HughesWH76XXXXOF/OI1000068970000311375.54510038032501000
Baker HughesBaker HughesWG62XXXXOF/OI1000068990000400339.98300022372001200
Baker HughesBaker HughesWG64XXXXOF/OI1000068990000400339.98600044742001200
Baker HughesBaker HughesWG66XXXXOF/OI1000068990000400339.98900067112001200
Baker HughesBaker HughesWG72XXXXOF/OI1000068990000400339.98250018642001000
Baker HughesBaker HughesWG74XXXXOF/OI1000068990000400339.98500037282001000
Baker HughesBaker HughesWG76XXXXOF/OI1000068990000400339.98750055932001000
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 6W-330C3XXXOF, OI15000103415000066723035002600264330
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 8W-330C3XXXOF, OI15000103415000066723046003400264330
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 10W-330C3XXXOF, OI15000103415000066723058004300264330
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 12W-330C3XXXOF, OI15000103415000066723070005200264330
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 14W-330C3XXXOF, OI15000103415000066723081006000264330
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 16W-330C3XXXOF, OI15000103415000066723093006900264330

Natural Gas Engines

ManufacturerManufacturerModelBore (mm)Stroke (mm)Displace Per Cylinder (L/cyl)No. Cylinders & Config.Output per Cylinder Range (kW) (min)Output per Cylinder Range (kW) (max)Rated Speed Range (r/min) (min)Rated Speed Range (r/min) (max)Max. Brake MeanOutput Range HP (min)Output Range HP (max)Output Range kW (min)Output Range kW (max)Rating Sys. & Stand. No.
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2804 STD381406.446.334L1181583304404.64633845472630ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2804 LE38140646.334L1111493304404.39600800448597ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2804 XLE38140646.334L1091493304504.3587800438597ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2803 STD38140646.333L1181583304404.64476634355473ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2803 LE38140646.333L1121493304404.39451600336447ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2803 XLE38140646.333L1091493304504.3440600328447ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2802 STD38140646.332L1181583304404.63317422236315ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2802 LE38140646.3302L1081433304404.21288384215286ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2802 XLE38140646.332L1091493304504.3293400218298ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2801 STD38140646.33L1081433304404.21144192108143ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2801 LE38140646.33L1081433304404.21144192108143ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2202 STD336.540636.1062L83110.53304404.16222296166221ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2202 LE33740636.1102L83110.53304404.16222296166221ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2201 STD33740636.11L831103304404.1611114883110ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax DPC 2201 LE33740636.11L831103304404.1611114883110ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesAjax E-5652162549.29L21303155253.6728402130ANSI PTC 17-1974
Baker HughesBaker HughesSuperior 12SGTD25426713.5212V8312412.26133320009941491ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA
Baker HughesBaker HughesSuperior 16SGTD25426713.5216V8212412.261766265013171976ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 6W-330C345750826.556V2993748.132400300017892237ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 8W-330C345750826.558V2993748.133200400023862982ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 10W-330C345750826.5510V2993748.134000500029822728ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 12W-330C345750826.5512V2993748.134800600035794474ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 14W-330C345750826.5514V2993748.135600700041755219ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA
Baker HughesBaker HughesCooper-Bessemer 16W-330C345750826.5516V2993748.136400800047725965ANSI PTC 17-1974, DEMA

Gas Turbines

ManufacturerManufacturerModelContinuous Output - bhpContinuous Output - kWHeat Rate - Btu/hphHeat Rate - kJ/kWhPressure RatioMax. Output Shaft Speed (r/min)
Baker HughesBaker HughesNovaLT16-2234671750067849600197800
Baker HughesBaker HughesPGT2531204232696757956017.96500
Baker HughesBaker HughesPGT25+42032313436267886721.56100
Baker HughesBaker HughesPGT25+G445493339246264886323.26100
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM6000PC596634449159678443293600
Baker HughesBaker HughesMS5002(C)38000283008698123088.894670
Baker HughesBaker HughesMS5002(D)455693398183391180010.44670
Baker HughesBaker HughesMS5002(E)453003378068769730175714
Baker HughesBaker Hughes6B.03 -- MS6001(B)590054400076261074112.75111
Baker HughesBaker Hughes7E.03 -- MS7001(EA)12203391000753610614133600
Baker HughesBaker Hughes9E.03 -- M9001(E)17701513200073861040313.13000
Baker HughesBaker Hughes9E.04 -- M9001(E) max1745201450006899971713.3
Baker HughesBaker HughesPGT2531194232626793961117.96500
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM2500312352329270079915193600
Baker HughesBaker HughesPGT25+41751311346281888721.56100
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM2500+417743115166569418243600
Baker HughesBaker HughesPGT25+G445164336796280888523.26100
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM2500+G4450773361465489265243600
Baker HughesBaker HughesPGT25+G5513893832061878754256100
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM6000PF592034414861438693283600
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM6000PF+721805382560768598323930
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM6000PG707875278660428550323930
Baker HughesBaker HughesLMS100-PB1376921026775923838041.83429
Baker HughesBaker HughesLMS100-PB+1430201066505727810442.73429
Baker HughesBaker HughesLM9000911236795059538422333600
Baker HughesBaker HughesNovaLT12174331300069459782198900

Steam Turbines

ManufacturerManufacturerModelOutput Range hp minOutput Range hp maxOutput Range kW minOutput Range kW maxCycle Type Back PressureCycle Type CondensingFrame Config. E, IFrame Config. SF, DFNumber Frame SizesPressure PSIPressure barMax. Inlet Temp. FMax. Inlet Temp. CMax Steam Flow lb/sMax. Steam Flow kg/sSpeed Range rpm minSpeed Range rpm max
Baker HughesBaker HughesSNC20001000002680134100XISF14020305651050180400200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesSANC20001000002680134100XE/ISF14020305651050180400200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesSC20001300002680174330XISF14020305651050220485200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesSAC20001300002680174330XE/ISF14020305651050220485200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesSDFC50001000006705134100XIDF30435300570100660200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesSGNC200035000268046899XISF30435300570180400200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesSGC200060000268080500XISF30435300570180400200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesSGDFC500060000670580500XIDF30435300570100660200016000
Baker HughesBaker HughesC50060006698050XE/ISF801160480900300015000
Baker HughesBaker HughesP50060006698050XE/ISF801160480900300015000
Baker HughesBaker HughesBFPT500045000670560300XSF170/2802465/40605751070300012000
Baker HughesBaker HughesMC150015000199920100XE/ISF801160480900300015000
Baker HughesBaker HughesMP10008000135010750XE/ISF801160480900300015000

Latest Posts

  • Baker Hughes LM9000 Reaches Testing Milestone
    65 MW LM9000 Gas Turbine
    During the test, the LM9000 achieved a simple cycle efficiency in excess of 44% and a power output 15% higher compared with industry peers, Baker Hughes said. The efficiency results are key to driving lower carbon intensity and lower NOx emissions,

    Read More

Categories: Actuators, Components » Actuators, Pneumatic, Air-Cooled, Components » Air/Fuel Ratio Controls, Alarm & Shutdown, Components » Alarms, Analysis, Components » Analysis, Software, Components » Analysis, Systems, Components » Bearings, Blades, Blades & Nozzles, Components » Blades, Turbine, Boiler-Feed, Cable, Compressors » Centrifugal, Charge Air, Components, Compressor, Compressors » Compressor Condition Monitoring, Compressors » Compressor Cylinder & Packing Lubrication, Compressors » Compressor Divider Block Lubrication Systems, Compressors » Compressor Frame End Parts, Compressors » Compressor No-Flow Shutdown Devices, Compressors » Compressor Oil Consumption Monitor, Compressor Sets, Compressors » Compressor Sets, Electrically Engine-Driven, Compressors » Compressor Sets, Gas Turbine-Driven, Compressors » Compressor Sets, Natural Gas Engine-Driven, Compressors » Compressor Valve Condition Monitoring, Compressors, Compressors Overhaul & Repair, Compressors » Compressors, Axial, Compressors » Compressors, Capacity Control Devices, Compressors » Compressors, Centrifugal, Compressors » Compressors, Oil-Free, Compressors » Compressors, Piston, Compressors » Compressors, Reciprocating, Compressors » Compressors, Skid-Mounted, Components » Computer-Controlled Engine Testing, Condensate Or Condensate Return, Controls, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Compressor, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Electronic, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Engine, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Hydraulic, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Inlet Guide Vane, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Knock Detection & Control, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Liquid Level, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Mechanical, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Pneumatic, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Remote, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Shutdown, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Speed, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Supervisory, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Surge, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Temperature, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Throttle, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Turbocharger, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Vibration, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Viscosity, Instrumentation & Controls » Controls, Voltage, Coolant, Coolers, Components » Coolers, Charge Air, Couplings, Components » Couplings, Flexible, Components » Couplings, Shaft, Custom, Diagnostics, Dry Gas, Electronic, Components » Emissions Analyzers, Components » Emissions Controls, Engine, Engine Maintenance, Engine-Diagnostic, Engineering, Engines, Prime Movers » Engines, Gas Turbine, Compressors » Expanders, Failure-Analysis, Field Pulsation, Fuel, Fuel Consumption, Gas Turbine, Gas Turbine Compressor, Gas Turbine Overhaul & Repair, Gas Turbine-Driven, Prime Movers » Gas Turbines, Prime Movers » Gearboxes, Gears, Prime Movers » Gears, Custom, Prime Movers » Gears, Helical, Prime Movers » Gears, Ring, Prime Movers » Gears, Spur, Prime Movers » Gears, Stationary, Prime Movers » Gears, Turbo, Hazardous-Liquid, Heat Exchangers, Heavy-Duty, Helical, High-Pressure, High-Temperature, Horizontal, Hydraulic, Increasers, Instrumentation & Controls » Instrument Panels, Instrumentation & Controls » Instrumentation, Instrumentation & Controls, Knock Detection & Control, Liquid Level, Mechanical, Oil-Free, Overhaul & Parts Services, Packagers, Packages, Packagers » Packages, Gas Turbine Compressor, Packagers » Packages, Steam Turbine Compressor, Pneumatic, Prime Movers, Pumps, Components » Pumps, Boiler-Feed, Components » Pumps, Centrifugal, Components » Pumps, Condensate Or Condensate Return, Components » Pumps, Coolant, Components » Pumps, Hazardous-Liquid, Components » Pumps, Heavy-Duty, Components » Pumps, High-Pressure, Components » Pumps, High-Temperature, Components » Pumps, Horizontal, Components » Pumps, Lubricating-Oil, Components » Pumps, Reverse-Osmosis, Components » Pumps, Water, Reciprocating, Reverse-Osmosis, Ring, Service Systems & Training, Services » Service Systems & Training, Gas Turbines, Services, Services » Services & Training, Services » Services, Turbomachinery Overhaul & Repair, Software, Speed, Spur, Stationary, Steam Turbine Compressor, Supervisory, Surge, System Repair, Systems, Temperature, Turbine, Turbo, Turbocharger, Turbomachinery Overhaul & Repair, Valves, System Repair » Valves, Engine, System Repair » Valves, Fuel, System Repair » Valves, Pneumatic, System Repair » Valves, Pressure, System Repair » Valves, Relief & Safety, System Repair » Valves, Shut-Off, Vibration, Viscosity, Voltage, Water

Click Company Name to send email.
CompanyLocationCentrifugalReciprocatingScrewOtherMin (hp)Max (hp)Min (kW)Max (kW)
7 CompressionTyler, Texas, USAx048036
Abby Services Inc.Canonsburg, Pennsylvania, USAxxxx310002745
ABC CompressorsEibar, Spainx701600501200
Adicomp SrlIsola Vicentina, Vicenza, Italyxx4135031000
Aerzen USACoatesville, Pennsylvania, USAx013410010000
AG Equipment Co.Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, USAxx2010000157456
Alegacy EquipmentWaller, Texas, USAxx5010000377500
ANGI Energy Systems LLCJanesville, Wisconsin, USAxx4090030675
Applied Compression SystemsCranbrook, BC, Canadaxxx210001.5745
Arrow Engine Co.Tulsa, Oklahoma, USAx2055019410
Basic CompressionHouston, Texas, USAxx208000155965
Bauer Compressors Inc.Norfolk, Virginia, USAx1.53501250
Brahma CompressionCalgary, Alberta, Canadax54004298
Cast Aluminum SolutionsBatavia, IL, USAXAnyAnyAnyAny
Cobey Inc.Buffalo, New York, USAxxx030000022065
ComotiBucharest, Romaniaxx302992222000
Com-Pac Systems Inc.Odessa, Texas, USAxx254000192983
Compass Compression Services Ltd.Calgary, Alberta, Canadaxxx5800045964
Compass ManufacturingOklahoma City, Oklahoma, USAxx708000506000
Compressor Systems Holland BVVianen, Utrecht, Netherlandsxxx1.3200011500
Corken Inc.Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USAx7.5755.655.9
CSI Compressco LPMidland, Texas, USAxx202370151767
Custom Compression SystemsNew Iberia, Louisiana, USAx955000713728
Dearing Compressor & Pump Co.Youngstown, Ohio, USAxxx51000037457
Elliott Co.Jeannette, Pennsylvania, USAxxxx10012000074.589500
Enerflex Ltd.Houston, Texas, USAxx01000007460
Enerproject SAMezzovico, Switzerlandxxxx0402453500
Euro Gas Systems SRLTargu Mures, Romaniaxx1005000753700
Exterran Corp.Houston, Texas, USAxx10010000757500
FIMA Maschinenbau GmbHObersontheim, Germanyx1680015000
Flatrock Compression Ltd.Houston, Texas, USAx2650019373
FlogistixOklahoma City, Oklahoma, USAx2080015597
FLSmidth Inc.Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USAx105007.5375
ForemostCalgary, Alberta, Canadaxxx54003.7298
Gas & Air Systems, Inc.Hellertown, Pennsylvania, USAxxxx1200011500
Gas Compressors Ltd.East Peckham, Kent, Englandxxxx7200005.515000
GEA North AmericaYork, Pennsylvania, USAx0562304193
GEA Refrigeration, ItalyCastel Maggiore, Italyxxx013412010000
Graf S.p.A.Nonantola, Modena, Italyx16750221000
Great Plains Gas Compression Holdings, LLCHugoton, Kansas, USAxx5500043729
HBR Equipamentos LtdaSao Paulo, Brazilxxx0500003729
HowdenRenfrew, U.K.x0670505000
Industrias Juan F. Secco S.A.Rosario, Argentinax0650004846
J J Crewe and SonBuckesytown, Maryland, USAxxx510000213000
Jereh Oil & Gas Engineering Corp.Yantai, Shandong, Chinaxx8510002637458
J-W Power Co.Addison, Texas, USAxxx256000194474
Kingsly Compression Inc.Cambridge, Ohio, USAxx510004746
Kirloskar Pneumatic Co. Ltd.Pune, Maharastra, IndiaXX3010000227456
Kobelco Compressors America Inc.Corona, California, USAxxx1344023010030000
Mayekawa USA Inc.Houston, Texas, USAx0450003300
McClung Energy ServicesLongview, Texas, USAx5040037298
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Compressor InternationalPearland, Texas, USAxx30001500002237111855
Natural Gas Compression Systems Inc.Traverse City, Michigan, USAxx0250001864
Natural Gas Services Group, Inc.Midland, Texas, USAxx501500371119
Neuman & Esser USA Inc.Katy, Texas, USAx040000030000
NEXT CompressionCalgary, Alberta, Canadaxxx255000183728
NG Metalúrgica S.A.Piracicaba, São Paulo, Brazilxxx020000014925
OTA Compression LLCIrving, Texas, USAx0125093
Palmero San LuisBuenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentinaxx1006700755000
PEB Engineers & ConstructorsZoetermeer, South (Z-H), Netherlandsxx269383207000
Propak Systems Ltd.Airdrie, Alberta, Canadaxx01000007456
PSE Engineering GmbHHannover, Germanyx10010000757500
Reagan Power & Compression Inc.Broussard, Louisiana, USAxx01000007455
Ron Porter LLCCarmel, Indiana, USAxxxx2030015225
ROOTS Systems, Inc.Houston, Texas, USAx0134101000
S&R Compression LLCTulsa, Oklahoma, USAxx04000298
S&S Technical, Inc.Alpharetta, Georgia, USAx14000.75298
SafeSan Giovanni, Persiceto, Italyx676714509000
SCFM Compression SystemsTulsa, Oklahoma, USAxxx20080001506500
SEC Energy Products & ServicesHouston, Texas, USAx5010000377457
SertcoOkemah, Oklahoma, USAx2020015149
SES International BVDelden, Overijsel, Netherlandsxx3411560258500
Shandong Kerui CompressorDongYing, Shandong, Chinaxxx5010000377456
Siad Macchine Impianti S.p.A.Bergamo, Italyx1311900108700
SNC LavalinHouston, TX, USAx5075006510050
Solar TurbinesSan Diego, California, USAx1309777707980057900
Startec Compression and Process Ltd.Calgary, Alberta, Canadaxxxx5800045965
Technical America/IESCorona, California, USAxxxx10100007.57500
Technical Thai Service Co., Ltd.Muangrayong, Rayong, Thailandxxxx20200001515000
UEC-Gas Turbines, JSCRybinsk, Yaroslavl Oblast, Russiaxx536133512399824989
UECompressionHenderson, Colorado, USAxxx507500375592
VPT Kompressoren GmbHRemscheid, Germanyxxx53500
Wasco Engineering GroupSingapore, Singapore, Singaporexxxx10010000757500
York Process Systems (Johnson Controls)Waynesboro, Pennsylvania, USAxx100150007511200